Class of 1956

Jane Andrews Class of 1956
Joseph (Joe) Boyle Class of 1956
Sal Crasto Class of 1956
Al DeRiesthal Class of 1956
Janice Dolloff Class of 1956
Kenny Hellberg Class of 1956
Charles (Charlie) Kappauf Class of 1956
Ed Lidowski Class of 1956
Jerome McCarthy Class of 1956
Clyde J. Jr. Melick Class of 1956
Barbara Miller Class of 1956
Alfred S. Newman Class of 1956
Nancy Pederson Class of 1956
Thomas Peluso Class of 1956
Carol Polo Class of 1956
Warren Quetz Class of 1956
Betty Ann Reisert Class of 1956
John Schapperley Class of 1956
Richard Stordeur Class of 1956
Henry (Hank) Tofano Class of 1956
Janice Ultsch Class of 1956  

Class of 1957

Evelyn Birdsall Class of 1957
Terri Conforte Class of 1957
Bernard Genna Class of 1957
Judith Ann Grimmett Class of 1957
Sharon Harvey Class of 1957
Lawrence J. Homan Class of 1957
Arlene Koji Class of 1957
Peter Layden Class of 1957
Henry A. Neumar Class of 1957
Edward O’Sullivan Class of 1957
Donald Raab Class of 1957
Alfred Rodrick Class of 1957
Al Romano Class of 1957
James F. Ryan Class of 1957
Carl Schultz Class of 1957  
Walt Sweyer Class of 1957

Class of 1958

Gerald Delsignore Class of 1958
Judith E. Ewald Class of 1958
Edward Flanagan Class of 1958
Steven Konopka Class of 1958
Susan Fleming Lawrence Class of 1958
Kenneth E. Messenger Class of 1958
Alan Novick Class of 1958
Clifford H. Pitts Class of 1958
Eileen M. Smith Class of 1958
Gilson Smith Class of 1958
John Westervelt Class of 1958
John Williams Class of 1958
Warren Wobeser Class of 1958
Herbert G. Wolf Class of 1958
Vernon Zietz Class of 1958  

Class of 1959

Jeffery S. Bernstein Class of 1959
Michael (Mouse) Boyle Class of 1959
Ronnie Brasser Class of 1959
Capt. Choate Budd Class of 1959
Henry Allen (Brother) Bushnell Class of 1959
Grace A. Cameron Class of 1959 Wilbur Clade Class of 1959
Patricia Macchi Corris Class of 1959
Edward D. Creighton Class of 1959
Casimir Czarkowski Class of 1959
Augustine Gruenberg Class of 1959
David J. Hallenbeck Class of 1959
Richard Heym Class of 1959
Robert Jorgensen Class of 1959
Barry Kramer Class of 1959
Robert Kreig Class of 1959
Daniel Makoske Class of 1959
Floresnce Lillian Olson Class of 1959
Jeffrey L. Paulsen Class of 1959
Louis C. Shankman Class of 1959
Maureen Stelljes Class of 1959
Richard Thielker Class of 1959
Nancy Hodge Ultsch Class of 1959
Jocelyn Van Hoeck Class of 1959
Gershon Yormack Class of 1959
Sandra (Sandy) Zakby Class of 1959  

Class of 1960

Robert Baron Class of 1960
Robin Berg Class of 1960
Veronica Bleha Class of 1960
Harry Ridge Canaday Class of 1960
Vincent Cannuscio Class of 1960
Laurel Conlon Class of 1960
John “Cody” Codignotto Class of 1960
Bette Davidson Class of 1960
Anthony (Tony) DeGregorio Class of 1960
Linda Dunkler Class of 1960
Frances Elizalde Class of 1960
Delores Franzone Class of 1960
Rudolph Gliniak Class of 1960
Marie Grenfell Class of 1960
Richard Hauser Class of 1960
Leslie Hollander Class of 1960
Catherine Eucker Kane Class of 1960
Peter Kass Class of 1960
Don Ketcham Class of 1960
Richard Livingston Class of 1960
Peter (Pete) Mermer Class of 1960
Ronald Messenger Class of 1960
Judy Muller Class of 1960
Barbara Pack Class of 1960
Ellen Pitts Class of 1960
Ralph Santell Class of 1960
William Sherman Class of 1960
Susan Sonnet Class of 1960
Joyce Snyder Class of 1960
Robert Stagat Class of 1960
Jeanne Thorschmidt Class of 1960
Paul Till Class of 1960
Delores Weber Class of 1960
Howard Winch Class of 1960
Bob Woolwich Class of 1960  

Class of 1961

James R. Bauer Class of 1961
Vincent Bignami Class of 1961
Francis Clarken Class of 1961
George Cogswell Class of 1961
William A Cuming Class of 1961
Donald Derby Class of 1961
James (Jimmy) Flynn Class of 1961
Gerda E. Hunt Class of 1961
Jerry Huthoefer Class of 1961
Paula Flynn Kuty Class of 1961
Gerald Margolis Class of 1961
Jeanne Martorana Class of 1961
William (Bill) Meyer Class of 1961
Barbara Petrug Class of 1961
Eugene Pettersson Class of 1961
Judy Porter Class of 1961
James Reilly Class of 1961
Eugene P. Sannuto Class of 1961
Walter (Wally) Schmucker Class of 1961
Richard Siems Class of 1961
Willam J. Smith Class of 1961
Kenneth Thiele Class of 1961
Loretta Woodward Class of 1961  

Class of 1962

Joseph Acker Class of 1962
Pat Woolich Blake Class of 1962
Ralph C. Bose Class of 1962
Susan Gunter Brasser Class of 1962
Dianne Sohanchyk Burling Class of 1962
Linda Fisher Buxbaum Class of 1962
Thomas Casey Class of 1962
James Connelly Class of 1962
John Csajko Class of 1962
Carole Mallow Demarco Class of 1962
Ronald V. Dillon Class of 1962
Royle Dillon Class of 1962
Delight Hefferen Dissell Class of 1962
Joseph Domiano Class of 1962
Maureen Gavigan Flynn Class of 1962
Carolyn Fountain Class of 1962
Denis Gruenberg Class of 1962
Angelo (Andy) Guido Class of 1962
Mary Ann Lindsen Hall Class of 1962
George Hallenbeck Class of 1962
Karen Layden-Edrich Hartner Class of 1962
Barbara Hauser Class of 1962
Alan Hofer Class of 1962
Michael (Mike) Horst Class of 1962
John Igoe Class of 1962
James Katchihtes Class of 1962
Nancy Kehlhem Class of 1962
Richard Wayne Kopchinski Class of 1962
James Kotowicz Class of 1962
Dr. Sheldon Louis Lamm Class of 1962
Jerry Joseph Leffert Class of 1962
John Llard Class of 1962
Robert LoRusso Class of 1962
Lillian Davan Macchi Class of 1962
Charles Malano Class of 1962
James (Jimmy) Marcello Class of 1962
Robert McBride Class of 1962
Bonnie Mercer Class of 1962
Bonnie Mermer Class of 1962
Chester Murphy Class of 1962
Richard Nehr Class of 1962
Gary O’Connor Class of 1962
Diane Burns Peterson Class of 1962
Glenn Porter Class of 1962
Eleanor Powers Class of 1962
Robert Shute Class of 1962
Merrill Strachan Class of 1962
Sandra Campos Sucher Class of 1962
Maureen Crowe Teague Class of 1962
Brian Tumey Class of 1962
John E. Wecht Class of 1962
Albert Whidden Class of 1962
Eric Whitman Class of 1962  

Class of 1963

Betty Ann Arcouet Peterson Class of 1963
Marry Ann Clancy Bartley Class of 1963
James Connelly Class of 1963
Lester Connors Class of 1963
Stephen Curran Class of 1963
Warren Ewald Class of 1963
Lynne Geestman Class of 1963
Peter S. Gilfillan Class of 1963
Anna Govern Class of 1963
Ralph Greely Class of 1963
Bruce Clyde Hallowell Class of 1963
Meredith Hansen Class of 1963
Judith Herstin Class of 1963
Dennis Hofer Class of 1963
Greg Jessen Class of 1963
Robert Jonas Class of 1963
Daniel Korpacz Class of 1963
Raymond Jr. (Ray) Krispin Class of 1963
Thomas Krulder Class of 1963
Dorothy Leahy Class of 1963
Joyce Linden Class of 1963
Walter “Wally” Longiaru
Cathy Lorenz Class of 1963
Joseph V. Marinazzo Class of 1963
Bob Nutt Class of 1963
Jean Otis Class of 1963
Jo Anita Rogers Orezzoli Class of 1963
Gerard (Gerry) Petzold Class of 1963
Alfred J. USN retired Plachinski Class of 1963
Jay Scherline Class of 1963
Kenneth Schnor Class of 1963
Gerald J. Sgier Class of 1963
John Sieglinger Class of 1963
Birdsall Smith Class of 1963
Raymond Stegmeier Class of 1963
Sandi Turner Class of 1963
Betsy Woods Class of 1963
John W. Jr. Zitrick Class of 1963
Doreen Zuchlich Class of 1963  

Class of 1964

John Abruzzo Class of 1964
Robert Bell Class of 1964
Robert (Bobby) Bloom Class of 1964
John Jr. Bohling Class of 1964
Frank Buhler Class of 1964
Alex Cheperuk Class of 1964
Thomas A. Cheska Class of 1964
Donald Coffey Class of 1964
Georgia Cuming Class of 1964
Joseph A. Derrico Class of 1964
William (Billy) Flynn Class of 1964
Grant A. Gerth Class of 1964
John W. Gewecke Class of 1964
David Gilfillan Class of 1964
Patricia Griffith Class of 1964
JoAnne Gully Class of 1964
Diane Haberek Class of 1964
Harold “Pat’ Hallenback Class of 1964
Richard B. Jr. (Dicky) Halliday Class of 1964
Susan Helfand Class of 1964
Roy Hitcznko Class of 1964
Gerald Jacoby Class of 1964
Ronnie “Ron” Johnson Class of 1964
Donald H. Ketchem Class of 1964
Phillip Lapente Class of 1964
Robert Link Class of 1964
Louis A. Lubrano Class of 1964
Cecelia Massaro Class of 1964
William C. Matthews Class of 1964
Kerry-Anne Murphy Class of 1964
Adrienne Pol Class of 1964
Regina Polacheck Class of 1964
Roger Ponzi Class of 1964
Delores Raven Class of 1964
Charles Rosebrock Class of 1964
Larry Schappert Class of 1964
Jane Schottke Class of 1964
Adria Schwartz Class of 1964
Robert (Bob) Sheridan Class of 1964
Jay Steinhauser Class of 1964
Dennis Summers Class of 1964
Barbara Ann Terhune Class of 1964
James Uehlein Class of 1964
Charles (Mickey) Williams Class of 1964
Patricia E (Pat). Williams Class of 1964  
Barry Wiseman Class of 1964

Class of 1965

Donald Alber Class of 1965
John Ansell Class of 1965
Brian Berling Class of 1965
Michael Camerire Class of 1965
Aldo Conti – Class of 1965
Rosemary Curry Class of 1965
Susan Coughlan Davis Class of 1965
Paul DeGregorio Class of 1965
Joann Engelstein Class of 1965
Edward Fox Class of 1965
Gary Gaba Class of 1965
Susan Govern Class of 1965
Ellen P. Gully Class of 1965
Marvin Hoffman Class of 1965
Neil Howard Class of 1965
Richard J. Hunter Class of 1965
Frances Irving Class of 1965
Russ (Rusty) Johnson Class of 1965
Kathy O’Connor Krawchuk Class of 1965
Linda Krug Class of 1965
Dennis Krulder Class of 1965
Beverly Manton Class of 1965
John Marshall Class of 1965
Michael (Mike) Mead Class of 1965
Kenneth Mermer Class of 1965
Douglas T. Moore Class of 1965
Gloria Norton Class of 1965
Peter C. (Pete) Pardoen Class of 1965
Peter Philbin Class of 1965
Jeanette Plachinski Class of 1965
Thomas (Tom) Roberts Class of 1965
Robert (Bobby) Ruppert Class of 1965
Patricia Olender Sanford Class of 1965
Larry Schappert Class of 1965
Bruce Spaeth Class of 1965
William Stegmeier Class of 1965
Kenneth Sterling Class of 1965
Patricia Summers Class of 1965
Marita (Herman) Walsh Class of 1965
Carolee Williams Class of 1965
Michael Williams Class of 1965
Lawrence Zaba Class of 1965  

Class of 1966

David Anderson Class of 1966
Linda J. Chadwick Class of 1966
Marcy Cohen Class of 1966
Michael Dearing Class of 1966
Louis DeGregorio Class of 1966
Kenneth Fagan Class of 1966
Susanne Flynn Class of 1966
Robert Fountain Class of 1966
Fred Gruber Class of 1966
Paul Hallenback Class of 1966
Kerry L. Heacox Class of 1966
Joan Hartford Class of 1966
Richard Hildenbrandt Class of 1966
Debra B. Jackson Class of 1966
Gene Kelly Class of 1966
Paul King Class of 1966
Richard (Dicky) Klein Class of 1966
Kathleen Landon Class of 1966
Barbara A. Lassman Class of 1966
Kenneth John Martin Class of 1966
Al Matson Class of 1966
Lee J. Merkel Class of 1966
Thomas Meyer Class of 1966
John Richard Murphy Class of 1966
Yvonne Ortiz Class of 1966
Neal Preller Class of 1966
Jack Rice Class of 1966
Richard Rios Class of 1966
Paul David Rivadue Class of 1966
Frederick R. Schacor Class of 1966
Michael Schaefer Class of 1966
Richard Schaeffler Class of 1966
Corrine McCann Smith Class of 1966
Linda E. Sztuka Class of 1966
Marie Tremblay Class of 1966
Gary Wassing Class of 1966
Laura Waters Class of 1966
Susan Wood Class of 1966   Class of 1967

Class of 1967

Kenny Bimbo (Baretta) Class of 1967
Darryl Bollenbach Class of 1967
Michael Craig Brophy Class of 1967
Barbara “Babs” Blum Class of 1967
Barbara Brown Class of 1967
Marry Ann Burr Class of 1967
Daniel Campanelli Class of 1967
Richard Caputo Class of 1967
Robert A. Caputo Class of 1967
William Clancey Class of 1967
Michael Clancy Class of 1967
Florence E. Cook Class of 1967
Diane Coyle Class of 1967
Alan Derby Class of 1967
Elizabeth M. (Libby) Desmond Class of 1967
Roger Ferri Class of 1967
Steven Florio Class of 1967
Donald S. Jr. Graham Class of 1967
Maureen Grover Class of 1967
Marguerite (Peggy) Heard Class of 1967
Susan Hinz Class of 1967
Charles Jarboe Class of 1967
Barry Kessler Class of 1967
Walter Koji Class of 1967
Carol Kothe Class of 1967
Paul La Barbera Class of 1967
James (Jimmy) Longaro Class of 1967
Harriet Manger Class of 1967
Monica Mangini Class of 1967
Roger McCarthy Class of 1967
Robert Megara Class of 1967
Robert G. Miller Class of 1967
Charles (Charlie) Mitchell Class of 1967
William P. Mulry Class of 1967
Vikki Nagel Class of 1967
James (Jimmy) Newburgh Class of 1967
Susan Powers Class of 1967
Robert (Bobby) Reisert Class of 1967
Delores Ryan Class of 1967
Robin Ryder Class of 1967
Robert Schuster Class of 1967
Richard Shaw Class of 1967
Rony Stifleman Class of 1967
Barbara Taylor Class of 1967
Roy Triebel Class of 1967
Donald USN Capt. Santapaola Class of 1967
Peter Vladyka Class of 1967
Susan J. Vollrath Class of 1967
William VonDorp Class of 1967
James (Jimmy) Walsh Class of 1967
Phillip Wendt Class of 1967
James (Jimmy) Williams Class of 1967
Molly Winston Class of 1967
Arthur Woods Class of 1967
Janet Wright Class of 1967  

Class of 1968

Michelle Adler Class of 1968
Brent Bladykas Class of 1968
Darice Bruns Class of 1968
Sharon Burger Class of 1968
Micheal Clancey Class of 1968
Arthur Coughlin Class of 1968
Janet K. Cutler Class of 1968
Edward Dame Class of 1968
Andrew Degregorio Class of 1968
Roger Dietrich Class of 1968
Patricia (Patty) Dooner Class of 1968
Richard (Richie) Finocchiaro Class of 1968
Francine Gibney Class of 1968
James Gill Class of 1968
Bevin Gilmore Class of 1968
Gerald “Gerry” Glickman Class of 1968
Nancy Goldman Class of 1968
Raymond C. Jr. Graver Class of 1968
Jane Grossinger Class of 1968
Robert L. Gurley Class of 1968
Arleen Hetzel Class of 1968
Alan Hyams Class of 1968
Chris Johnson Class of 1968
Daniel Kelly Class of 1968
Thomas J. Kelly Class of 1968
Hazel Kenny Class of 1968
Leonard (Lenny) Kimbley Class of 1968
Brian Scott Kraemer Class of 1968
Ralph Krulder Class of 1968
Robert Kuhlmann Class of 1968
Leslie Lieberman Class of 1968
Joseph A. Lilly Class of 1968
Janis Lucas Class of 1968
Eileen Martin Class of 1968
Robert Nicholls Class of 1968
Carol Penn Class of 1968
Chris Peterson Class of 1968
Jimmy Poelker Class of 1968
William (Billy) Purcell Class of 1968
Carolyn Ramirez Class of 1968
Warren J. Raschen Class of 1968
Barbara Reilly Class of 1968
Joseph Rossano Class of 1968
Daniel Streeseman Class of 1968
Christina Thomas Class of 1968
Ann Ulrich Class of 1968
Donald Wagner Class of 1968
Arthur Whitman Class of 1968
Caryl Zulli Class of 1968  

Class of 1969

Steve Amy Class of 1969
John Jr. Balts Class of 1969
Rickey C. Blades Class of 1969
Joseph Bruno Class of 1969
Barbara Cieslewicz Campbell Class of 1969
Billy Clancy Class of 1969
Garret R. Cook Class of 1969
Mary DeVerna Class of 1969
Daniel Deyette Class of 1969
Gary Forman Class of 1969
Gordon Francis Class of 1969
Jeffrey DDS Friedland Class of 1969
William M. Greene Class of 1969
Brian Grossman Class of 1969
Mark Jacobson Class of 1969
Roberta Johnson Class of 1969
Andrew (Andy) Kearney Class of 1969
Helene Nixon Lipsky Class of 1969
Harry Richard LoRusso Class of 1969
John Lusch Class of 1969
Susan O’Malley Class of 1969
Michael (Odey) Oderwald Class of 1969
Steven G. Poelker Class of 1969
Don Porteus Class of 1969
Robert M. Price Class of 1969
Nancy Ritzman Class of 1969
Gary Rosenberg Class of 1969
Bruce Saxon Class of 1969
Charlotte (Cookie) Saxton Class of 1969
Steven Schaeffler Class of 1969
John E. Schenck Class of 1969
Stanton Schneider Class of 1969
Barbara Schwenk Class of 1969
Nancy Smith Class of 1969
Roy Thompson Class of 1969
Anthony Vinciguerra Class of 1969
Eileen Ward Class of 1969  

Class of 1970

Charles (Charley) Aiken Class of 1970
Alan Altura Class of 1970
Richard Amadio Class of 1970
Danny Astrup Class of 1970
Mark C. Barry Class of 1970
Jon Bellis Class of 1970
Barbara Beutel Class of 1970
Charles Breeding Class of 1970
Michael Chaser Class of 1970
John Cucci Class of 1970
Louis DeGioia Class of 1970
Domenick Di Martino Class of 1970
Ira Dorfman Class of 1970
Richard Eckert Class of 1970
Gary Ellson Class of 1970
Robert Ferrara Class of 1970
Jeryl-Ann Cosgrove Franke Class of 1970
Richard Demeri Class of 1970
Peter Froloff Class of 1970
Linda Giaramita Class of 1970
Christine Gilmore Class of 1970
Geoffrey Gordon Class of 1970
Edward Hallenback Class of 1970
Brian Henry Class of 1970
Jerry Hoffman Class of 1970
Shelia Karmiol Class of 1970
Lawrence A. Leiberman Class of 1970
John (Jackie) Lennon Class of 1970
Mark A. Levine Class of 1970
Richard Lunny Class of 1970
Kim McElroy Class of 1970
Steven Meyer Class of 1970
Frances Barton Monti Class of 1970
Richard (Rick) Neumann Class of 1970
Ronald G. Pardoen Class of 1970
John Piccola Class of 1970
James Peeling Class of 1970
John Petrofski Class of 1970
James G. Pilkington Class of 1970
Kristin Rauch Class of 1970
Michael Roth Class of 1970
Gary P. Seidita Class of 1970
John Charles Snellbaker Class of 1970
Peter J. Stegeman Class of 1970
Geralyn Ulcher Class of 1970
Paul Waters Class of 1970
Kathy Watson Class of 1970
John A. Wernersbach Class of 1970
Barbara Ann Stock Winters Class of 1970  

Class of 1971

Bob Beck Class of 1971
Kenneth Dow Bentley Class of 1971
Susan June Blake Class of 1971
Susan Boeckman Class of 1971
Charles Eidenweil Class of 1971
Conrad S. Forman Class of 1971
Edward Fox Class of 1971
Peter Galante Class of 1971
Susan Guter Class of 1971
Jerry Haft Class of 1971
Catherine Jaffe Class of 1971
Joan Kurtz Class of 1971
Brian Manton Class of 1971
Michele McCarthy Class of 1971
Carolyn McFadden Class of 1971
Kathy McGloin Class of 1971
Janet (Jan) Hall McKenna Class of 1971
Mark A. Moller Class of 1971
Michael Molloy Class of 1971
Leonard G. Moon Class of 1971
Debbie Moran Class of 1971
Sherry Morris Class of 1971
Sheryl Ann Morris Class of 1971
Patric Mosomillo Class of 1971
Keith Nyhan Class of 1971
George Petrofski Class of 1971
John Preller Class of 1971
William (Billy) Reisert Class of 1971
Nancy Rose Class of 1971
Linda Sandte Class of 1971
James Sarrapede Class of 1971
Janice Snellbaker Class of 1971
Michael Solomon Class of 1971
Colleen Summers Class of 1971
Henry Wheller Class of 1971
Celeste Wiesmann Class of 1971
Lucretia Winters Class of 1971
Lawrence Work Class of 1971
Raymond Wurtz Class of 1971
Peter Zuhusky Class of 1971  

Class of 1972

Glenn Barnett Class of 1972
Lewis Berman Class of 1972
Nancy Beutel-Prince Class of 1972
Edward (Eddie) Boyle Class of 1972
Chris Brunner Class of 1972
Carl R. Cardinal Class of 1972
Eric Chapman Class of 1972
Elyane Christian Class of 1972
Palmer Clade Class of 1972
Barry Cole Class of 1972
Barbara Curran Class of 1972
Barry S. Dorfman Class of 1972
Brian Frawley Class of 1972
Michele Goldman Class of 1972
Richard M. Hagan Class of 1972
Chris Hennings Class of 1972
Richard (Ricky) Kaplan Class of 1972
Lois Lamberson Class of 1972
Martin Lord Class of 1972
Joseph Marsar Class of 1972
Gail McDonald Class of 1972
Rhonda McGee Class of 1972
Elizabeth (Leeza) Meriam Class of 1972
Robert (Pin Head) Millang Class of 1972
Jean Sylvia Mon Class of 1972
Barbara Heuer Mulry Class of 1972
Peter A. Napadensky Class of 1972
Marilyn Paradies Class of 1972
Karen Jacobson Peltz Class of 1972
Leo Ryan Class of 1972
Jospeh Schappert Class of 1972
Barbara Schuldt Class of 1972
Bruce Stechmann Class of 1972
Thomas P. Vollmer Class of 1972
Melissa Willing Class of 1972
Diane E. Winch Class of 1972  

Class of 1973

Joseph Beck Class of 1973
John Carroll Class of 1973
Jeff Clarke Class of 1973
Glenn Coleman Class of 1973
Vincent (Vinny) Cucci Class of 1973
Peter J. DeVerna Class of 1973
Judy Foreman Class of 1973
Ivy Gers Class of 1973
Jennifer Bursik Gurley Class of 1973
Paul Henggeler Class of 1973
Ellen Hollarn Class of 1973
Jay Jarboe Class of 1973
Bruce Klappert Class of 1973
Anthony C. Lillo Class of 1973
Jim Lyons Class of 1973
Peggy McBride Class of 1973
Henry P. (Harry) McGoldrick Class of 1973
Paul A. Meyer Class of 1973
William (Bill) Miller Class of 1973
Carol Moscatelli Class of 1973
Carey Nachtigall Class of 1973
Richard Petrosino Class of 1973
Patricia A. Reardon Class of 1973
Vincent J. Reichenbach Class of 1973
Joseph Jr. Rue Class of 1973
Michael Scanzano Class of 1973
Diane Schultheis Class of 1973
Jeffrey Seidita Class of 1973
Ardyss Tighe Class of 1973
William (Billy) Van Dyke Class of 1973
Jeffery Walthers Class of 1973
Faine Weintraub Class of 1973
Laurie Winterfield Class of 1973  

Class of 1974

John Allocca Class of 1974
Patricia (Patti) Bernstein Class of 1974
Edward Caruso Class of 1974
Joni Elins Class of 1974
Mark Fishgrund Class of 1974
Henry J. Fortunato Class of 1974
Darlene Golder Class of 1974
Eric Haas Class of 1974
Ann Hastings Class of 1974
Grace Hickey Class of 1974
Debbie Iltsch Class of 1974
Jeffery A. Jacobs Class of 1974
Andy King Class of 1974
Claude Lafollette Class of 1974
Jim Lagomarsino Class of 1974
Debbie Levy Class of 1974
Chris (Crazy Horse) Maher Class of 1974
Walter McCullough Class of 1974
Allan Meltzer Class of 1974
Anthony Mucaria Class of 1974
Raymond Parkman Class of 1974
Chris Petrica Class of 1974
Rosemary Ramsteck Class of 1974
Alan Ross Class of 1974
Kenneth D. Rouse Class of 1974
Michael (Mike) Russell Class of 1974
Elizabeth (Betty) Schuster Class of 1974
Mark Schwartzberg Class of 1974
Larry Seidman Class of 1974
Elena Vinciguerra Class of 1974
John L. Weber Class of 1974
Jan Wernersbach Class of 1974  

Class of 1975

Anne Apicella Class of 1975
Arthur Audette Class of 1975
Thomas Avitable Class of 1975
Janice Binderman Class of 1975
David Brown Class of 1975
Charles (Charlie) Cariello Class of 1975
Martin (Marty) Cole Class of 1975
Marc DeCosta Class of 1975
Nancy DeCosta Class of 1975
Joanne DiBarbieri – Class of 1975
Glenn Ethe Class of 1975
Gerry Fine Class of 1975
Wendy Morgan Fischer Class of 1975
Sharon Flynn Class of 1975
Dr. James L. Forsberg Class of 1975
Steven Grumet Class of 1975
Linda Gunderman Class of 1975
Cindy Hennings Class of 1975
Michael Henry Class of 1975
Wayne Holder Class of 1975
Cynthia (Cindy) Jaccard Class of 1975
Carole July Class of 1975
Robert Kevin Keeler Class of 1975
Arthur Kohler Class of 1975
Margaret (Maggie) Kurtz Class of 1975
Gail Leitner Class of 1975
Christian Nicholas D. (Nicky) Lent Class of 1975
Nancy McKenna Class of 1975
Debra (Debbie) Moses Class of 1975
William (Billy) Nallan Class of 1975
Richard (Ricky) O’Connor Class of 1975
Mary Ann Pepitone Class of 1975
Larry Samuels Class of 1975
Gary Santora Class of 1975
Jeffrey Spadaro Class of 1975
Michael Swart Class of 1975
Donna Tornatore Class of 1975
Eric Wells Class of 1975  
John Young Class of 1975

Class of 1976

Anthony (Tony) Caputo Class of 1976
Russell Clark Class of 1976
Marian Condon Class of 1976
Joel Cooper Class of 1976
Linda Davis Class of 1976
Timothy Davis Class of 1976
Michelle Dooner Class of 1976
Patrice Geraud Class of 1976
Ernestine Guida Class of 1976
Jeff Held Class of 1976
Andy Lui Class of 1976
Anne Marie Ames Marklin Class of 1976
Timothy (Tim) McNally Class of 1976
Brian McNally Class of 1976
Jeryl Milhaven Class of 1976
Patrick Murtha Class of 1976
Michael J. Scarfo Class of 1976
Ginger Sabella Class of 1976
Isabelle Scofield Class of 1976
Douglas (Dougie) Sharp Class of 1976
Thomas Siliato Class of 1976
Susan Vernon Class of 1976  
John Zaffarano Class of 1976

Class of 1977

John Biggin Class of 1977
Neil Boyle Class of 1977
Gloria Burk Class of 1977
Elizabeth (Liz) Cataldo Class of 1977
Ann Marie Connelly Class of 1977
Paul DeVerna Class of 1977
Florence Hohne Fico Class of 1977
Susan Galinson Class of 1977
Thomas Glaser Class of 1977
Ruth Grief Class of 1977
Walter Hermanns Class of 1977
Richmond Landon Class of 1977
Kevin Langan Class of 1977
Randi Lewen Class of 1977
James McGranahan Class of 1977
Kevin McSweeney Class of 1977
Mark A. Morasca Class of 1977
Matthew J. Moriarity Class of 1977
Brian Patrick Oser Class of 1977
William (Billy) Parrett Class of 1977
Lorraine Pugliatte Class of 1977
Denise Ranzette Class of 1977
Maria Riccardi Class of 1977
Anne Richardson Class of 1977
James (Jimmy) Skidmore Class of 1977
Bonnie Sorscher Class of 1977
Elizabeth A. (Liz) Walsh Class of 1977
Julie S. Weiss Class of 1977  
Edward Yorke Class of 1977

Class of 1978

Jesse Arens Class of 1978
Angela Badamo Class of 1978
Richard Bailey Class of 1978
Louis Balase Class of 1978
Robin L. Barkman Class of 1978
Rik Brady Class of 1978
James (Jimmy) Caputo Class of 1978
Robert DeBellis Class of 1978
Neil Dukoff Class of 1978
Eric Held Class of 1978
Robert Cutsogeorge Class of 1978
John Hiltonsmith Class of 1978
Mark Hnatt Class of 1978
Randy Kramer Class of 1978
Edward (Eddie) Lane Class of 1978
Diana Loria Class of 1978
Mary L. Maher Class of 1978
Karen McMahon Class of 1978
Dorothy Milot Mon Class of 1978
Joseph Procopio Class of 1978
Robert Reeves Class of 1978
Frank Sadocha Class of 1978
Stuart (Stu) Schaoff Class of 1978
Karen Silberberg Class of 1978
Peter Storer Class of 1978
Paula Swart Class of 1978
Karen Valentine Class of 1978
Nancy Vernon Class of 1978  
Thomas Ward Class of 1978

Class of 1979

Deborah Barclay Class of 1979
Lorraine Barg Class of 1979
Diane Bujacich Class of 1979
Lee Coopersmith Class of 1979
Paul F. Deyette Class of 1979
Carolyn Curran Class of 1979
Michael Duggan Class of 1979
Paul Egland Class of 1979
Jim Esposito Class of 1979
Theresa Santora Fico Class of 1979
Richard Fox Class of 1979
Barbara Gentile Class of 1979
Joseph Giurco Class of 1979
Lawrence Grief Sr. Class of 1979
Karen E. Hinrichs Class of 1979
John Keenan Class of 1979
Matthew Lang Class of 1979
Ricky Lavelle Class of 1979
Debra Levine Class of 1979
Gerard Loester Class of 1979
Todd Longmuir Class of 1979
Celia Mann Class of 1979
April Miles Class of 1979
Robert J. Nicosia Class of 1979
Lisa Palma Class of 1979
Debbie Prevete Class of 1979
Joseph Ralicky Class of 1979
Keith Ressler Class of 1979
Stacey Sheehan Class of 1979
Geoffrie Sheridan Class of 1979
John Squadrito Class of 1979
Cathy Zeigler Class of 1979  

Class of 1980

George T. Arias Class of 1980
Nancy Blatt Class of 1980
Debbie Beltottie Class of 1980
Michael Boyle Class of 1980
Sue Brooks Class of 1980
Phillip (Phil) Celi Class of 1980
Thomas Coyle Class of 1980
Daniel Druckrey Class of 1980
Kieran (Kerry) Frawley Class of 1980
Thomas Grief Class of 1980
Robert Guerra Class of 1980
Robert (Bobby) Hanley Class of 1980
Mary Hare Class of 1980
Michael Hrica Class of 1980
Christopher Jessup Class of 1980
Beth Lubman Class of 1980
Dolores Maher Class of 1980
Kenny Miller Class of 1980
Mark Miller Class of 1980
Elizabeth Moriarity Class of 1980
Bob Plate Class of 1980
Kathy Wheller Class of 1980
Karen Work Class of 1980  

Class of 1981

Beth Akron Class of 1981
Wade Bailey Class of 1981
Daniel (Danny) Beichert Class of 1981
Gary Box Class of 1981
Patrick Breen Class of 1981
Jenny Chin Class of 1981
Michael R. Cohen Class of 1981
Herman Contreras Class of 1981
Chris Cutsogeorge Class of 1981
David Fleisig Class of 1981
Scott Gadell Class of 1981
Gerard Graham Class of 1981
Donna Marie Hegarty Class of 1981
George Lechner Class of 1981
Steven Lowe Class of 1981
William T. Maher Class of 1981
Leslie Miller Class of 1981
Robert Pitts Class of 1981
Jeanne Rosendale Class of 1981
Mark Schneebaum Class of 1981
Miriam Spiro Class of 1981
Michael Tarrou Class of 1981
Michael Vermast Class of 1981
Jon Weiss Class of 1981
Lai Wong Class of 1981  

Class of 1982

Eugene Cella Class of 1982
Dawn Conway Class of 1982
Robert Michael Jr. Davie Class of 1982
Kim Deyette Class of 1982
Thomas (Tommy) Gallagher Class of 1982
William Heiser Class of 1982
June Leahy Class of 1982
Thomas Nevin Class of 1982
Michael Schneider Class of 1982
Thomas G. (Smitty) Smith Class of 1982
Jay Sommese Class of 1982
Matthew Wasser Class of 1982
Maureen A. Wilson Class of 1982  

Class of 1983

Steve Altholz Class of 1983
Darren I. Altman Class of 1983
Jeffery D. Bresee Class of 1983
Theresa Brigandi Class of 1983
Matthew Coleman Class of 1983
Scott Delsignore Class of 1983
Debbie Fox Class of 1983
Patricia Lavelle Class of 1983
John Lorthioir Class of 1983
James P. McDermott Class of 1983
Michael Ollek Class of 1983
Chris Olsen Class of 1983
Roger William (Billy) Price Class of 1983
Sharon Rubin Class of 1983
Catherine Verdi Class of 1983
Dawn Wehr Class of 1983  

Class of 1984

Heidi Fickbohm Class of 1984
 Sharon Linguiti Caruso Class of 1984
Patricia Florio Rosendale Class of 1984
William H. Schoen Class of 1984  

Class of 1985

Shelia Bast Class of 1985
Keith Brickmeier Class of 1985
Catherine Gallo Class of 1985
Jodi Halpern Class of 1985
Dona Brannigan Marzigliano Class of 1985
April Muller Class of 1985
Frank Presto Class of 1985
Diane Richardt Class of 1985
Patricia Rosendale Class of 1985
Ellen Scanlon Class of 1985        
Greg Schiavone Class of 1985

Class of 1986

Steve Ciavolino Class of 1986
Patty Fox Class of 1986
John McGuigan Class of 1986
Julio Montes Class of 1986
Kevin Naccari Class of 1986
Chrissy Peterson Class of 1986
David Trucios Class of 1986
Daniel (Dan) Weldon Class of 1986  

Class of 1987

Joe Burton Class of 1987
William Cornell Class of 1987
Greg Flynn Class of 1987
Jeff Heiss Class of 1987
Bill Kirby Class of 1987
Janine Pospocil Class of 1987
Susan Spector Class of 1987
Ritchie Walker Class of 1987  

Class of 1988

Elizabeth Closter Class of 1988
Daniel Hayes Class of 1988
Robert Ihlenfeldt Class of 1988
Cathy Mazzilli Class of 1988
Steven Schmidt Class of 1988
David Wood Class of 1988  

Class of 1989

Michael Goodry Class of 1989
Christopher Greaker Class of 1989
David Smith Class of 1989
Michael Wolfe Class of 1989  

Class of 1990

Jacqueline M. Bauer Class of 1990
Craig Garrett Class of 1990  
Michael Knobel Class of 1990

Class of 1991

Jennifer Bresnahan Class of 1991

Class of 1992

Michael Battistelli Class of 1992
John Desiderio Class of 1992
William McCarthy Class of 1992  

Class of 1993

Frankie Avella Class of 1993
Christopher Bos Class of 1993
Joseph Paul DiResto Class of 1993
Joseph Giannino Class of 1993
Brian Kane Class of 1993  
Ian Sharinn Class of 1993
James V. Sternkopf Class of 1993

Class of 1994

Bill Towey Class of 1994

Class of 1995

Glenn Fassett Class of 1995

Class of 1996

Eugene Dimick Class of 1996
Capt. Mark P. Graziano Class of 1996
Patrick Murtaugh Class of 1996
Class of 1997
Andrew Meagher Class of 1997

Class of 1998

David C. Bloom Class of 1998
Gregory Gervasi Class of 1998
Allyson Tara Rosenblatt Class of 1998  

Class of 1999

Kathryn (Kat) Foray Class of 1999
Brendan Kelly Class of 1999
Sephorah Raizer Class of 1999  

Class of 2000

Jesse Cetan Johnson Class of 2000

Class of 2001

Scott DeVerna Class of 2001

Class of 2002

John Mavridis Class of 2002
Jodi Tilton Class of 2002  

Class of 2003

Kevin Maldonado Class of 2003

John Martin Class of 2003

Class of 2004

Anthony Daniele Class of 2004

Kristen Urquhart Class of 2004

Class of 2007

Joey (Boyo) Sargent Class of 2007

Class of 2009

Benjamin Sassoon Class of 2009

Class of 2010

Lauren Hecht Class of 2010
Nicholas P. (Monte) Monteleone Class of 2010  

Class of 2014

Brittany Vega Class of 2014

Faculty

Anne LaViolette Social Studies WHS
Harriet Harter Business Education Teacher WHS
Gerald Samuels Science teach WHS
Josephine Stencel Computer Science Teacher
George Eherts: Spanish Language Arts
Morton Cooper Faculty: Art Dept. Chair
Nicholas Jr. Lennek Faculty: Assistant Principal
John Pisani Faculty: Asst Principal/Principal
Walter Suess Faculty: Asst Superintendent for Curriculum
& Development
Alice Brinkerhoff Faculty: Attendance
Bunny L. McMunn Faculty: Attendance Officer
James M. Truscello Faculty: Band Director
Robert Castellani Faculty: Biology
Traudi Stobbe Faculty: Breakfast Lady
John Rieckhoff Faculty: Business
Edie Delman Faculty: Business Department
Margaret Zingone Faculty: Cafeteria
Charles Chakoumakos Faculty: Chemistry
Laurette Schaumloffel Faculty: Chorus
Michael Byrnes Faculty: Coach
Joseph J. Jr. (Coach) Marcino Faculty: Coach
Harold (Bud) Levy Faculty: Custodian
Joseph Pfister Faculty: Custodian
Leonard Griffith Faculty: Driver Ed
Sylvester Mallardi Faculty: Driver Ed
Grace Trojanowski Faculty: Elementary School
Meryl Bennett Faculty: English
Dorothea Cooper Faculty: English
Frances Dwyer Faculty: English
Robert H. Holgate Faculty: English
Bernice Katz Faculty: English
John Mulvey Faculty: English
Sidney Omart Faculty: English
Joan Rosen Faculty: English
Edward Russell Faculty: English
Lillian Schembri Faculty: English
Richard Weber Faculty: English
Peter Reehil Faculty: English Dept Chair
James Dr. Tarrou Faculty: European History
Frances Capraro Withers Faculty: Guidance
Adeline Cassola Faculty: Guidance
Gerald Fregoe Faculty: Guidence
Marie Quinn Faculty: Guidence
Anne Underwood Faculty: Hall Monitor
Henry Gustavson Faculty: Head Custodian
Herb Roepke Faculty: Head Custodian WHS
James Larsen Faculty: Head Custodian WJHS
Robert (Coach) Frink Faculty: Health Dpt Head
Robert Drew Faculty: History
Olga Browner Faculty: Home Economics
Bell Dublin Faculty: Home Economics
Joeseph Campanile Faculty: Industrial Arts
Roger Staten Faculty: Industrial Arts/Woodworking
Marjorie Zaros Faculty: JHS Guidance
Bob Miller Faculty: JHS Guidence
Elsie Lownie Faculty: JHS Math
Leslie Forsberg Faculty: JHS Social Studies
Joan Schultheis Faculty: Jr/Sr High Lunchroom
Eleanor Foti Faculty: Language
Peggy (Mima) Alesius Faculty: Lunch
Fred Bergmann Faculty: Math
Eugene Devereaux Faculty: Math
George Gerner Faculty: Math
Elmer Heinecke Faculty: Math
Meg Reickman Faculty: Math
Susan Smith Faculty: Math
Lillian Siegel Faculty: Math Middle School
Harry Alfred Jacklin Faculty: Math/Baseball Coach
George Stafford Faculty: Middle School Reading
Richard Louis Baffa Faculty: Music
Thomas E. Farmer Faculty: Music
Wendell Johnson Faculty: Music
Rollan Masciarelli Faculty: Music & Band Director
Patrick McDonnell Faculty: Music Wantagh Elem
Karen Schwartz Faculty: Permanent Sub Teacher
Michael Zirpolo Faculty: Physical Education
Eugene Kuty Faculty: Physics
Matthew Slattery Faculty: Principal
Harley S. Dingman Faculty: Principal 1964-1968
Walter Schumacher Faculty: School Administrator
Helga Baum Faculty: Science
Robert Otterbeck Faculty: Science
Al Reid Faculty: Science
James Toolan Faculty: Science
Gary Soka Faculty: Science & Health Ed.
Kathleen Cahill Faculty: Science Head
Mary Ellen Farrell Faculty: Secretary
Dr Bill (Doc Victor) Victor Faculty: Sideline Physician
Prudence Heesler Faculty: Social Studies
Frederick Holly Faculty: Social Studies
Michael Kirschner Faculty: Social Studies
Charles E. Menacho Faculty: Social Studies
Gordon McKernan Faculty: Social Studies & Coach
Cyde Kamitchis Faculty: Spanish
Esther Hirschhorn Faculty: Special Ed
Doris Heacox Faculty: Speech/Theatre
Dr. Jeannette Stern Faculty: SS & Principal
Dr. William Lawrence Faculty: Supt of Schools

Ruth Coronios Ruby Faculty: English